FFTT - Ligue de Picardie
Responsable : Michel BESNOU

 

TOP JEUNES 2016

Tour régional joué à CHAUNY le 24 janvier 2016

2006


avec Marie Josée ASTIER

1 NASR Antoine SAINT QUENTIN TT
2 CASTERA Philéas US VILLERS SAINT PAUL TT
3 ALBANHAC Adrien BERNEUIL LACROIX TT
4 FERRETTI Jérémy CGLSOTT
5 CLAYE Thomas CGLSOTT
6 VITASSE Hugo VENIZEL TT
7 AUGER Maxime COUDUN SL
8 DUFRENNE Elyott CGLSOTT
9 PERDRIELLE Hugo SAINS RICHAUMONT TT
10 LAMOTTE Bastien ABBEVILLE AC

2007A + 1 2007B(BESSERER Axel)


avec Isabelle RIBEIRO

1 BESSERER Axel CGLSOTT
2 BOULOGNE Nicolas VENIZEL TT
3 PATELSKI Alessio EPEV
4 BOUCHENEZ Alexis US VSP TT
5 ADRIANO Maxence US VSP TT
6 SZETERLAK Tom CGLSOTT
7 DALLE Alix CGLSOTT
8 CAHILL Lir AMIENS STT
9 BOUZY Florian AMIENS STT
10 HULBOJ Romain ABBEVILLE AC

2007B


avec Claude THUILLIEZ

1 BOCHET Victor BERNEUIL LACROIX TT
2 DELZARD Mathieu SAINT QUENTIN TT
3 HOULET Enzo MERS LE TREPORT EU TT
4 BATTE Martin MERS LE TREPORT EU TT
5 LAVOISIER Jules SAINTINES ATT
6 LONNOY Tom BUIRE CTT
7 NEEL Joachim ABBEVILLE AC

2008A +1 2008B(TRASCU Luca)


avec François DUCHEMIN

1 TRASCU Luca ABBEVILLE AC
2 BENDIER Augustin SAINT QUENTIN TT
3 SELLIER Dorian AAE WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
4 BOYARD Tom AMIENS STT
5 HATAT Nathan AAE WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
6 DAIGNY Selim AMIENS STT
7 CARDOSO Matthieu CGLSOTT
8 BELLENGER Chris CGLSOTT
9 GRESSIER Maxime SAINS RICHAUMONT TT
10 THONG Nathan CHÂTEAU THIERRY TT

2008B


avec Isabelle RIBEIRO

1 GRAPINET Sacha SAINT QUENTIN TT
2 REVAUX Arthur AMIENS STT
3 NOIRET Louis AAE WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
4 MARTIN Tom COUDUN SL
5 ADIASSE Valentin GUISE TT
6 CARPENTIER Gabin BUIRE CTT

2006


avec Etienne GUIZELIN

1 MEDRINAL Fleur MERS TREPORT EU TT
2 LINDJECK Kerlane THOUROTTE TT
3 MIRANNE Kelindra CHÂTEAU THIERRY TT
4 DAVERIO Clarisse VENIZEL TT
5 CARPENTIER Emilie BUIRE CTT
6 CARPENTIER Marie BUIRE CTT
7 BATY Nélia EPEV
8 GRANET Lou'ann CHÂTEAU THIERRY TT

2007A

1 DUPONT Emmy COUDUN SL

2007B


avec Jean-François OBRY

1 BASTIEN Valentine BUIRE CTT
2 CHAUVIN Margo SAINTINES ATT

2008A

1 BLED Gaetane AAE WAVIGNIES-BRETEUIL

2008B

1 MORGANTI Faustine CGLSOTT
2 LINDJECK Valérie THOUROTTE TT